80 Berck W. E.; Goederen Wied. J. de 82 Prins A. 84
Gudde L. G. 86 Romein P. J.
LANGE NIEUWSTRAAT.
Nrs. 1143: Distr. 3; nrs. 149161 en 624: Distr. 1.
Oneven nummers.
1 Bosch M. v. d. 7 Apon H.; Koning Wed. H. de 11
Deventer M. v. 13 Houtman C. 17 Beukers G. C. 19
Deventer A. C. M. v. 21 Alphen C. v. 23 Eijsberg P.
31 Houting G. d.; Rietschoten Dr. W. H. v. 35 Meer P.
v. d. 37 Gent A. P. v. 39 Verboom Ca. 411 Pols J.
413 Bochove H. v. 45 Verboom E. P.; Kooij Wed. R.
49 Loopuijt P. 51 Rijnbende H. C. 55 Nolet J. J. G.
59 Brandhof B. H. 61 Mascheck E. J. F. 63 Waas F. v.
65 Most J. v. d.Boom Wed. G. 67 Roosing A.; Os Wed.
J. J. v. 69 Wirsel J. M. 7l3 Zitman F. 71s Rijnart jW.
717 Beek H. v. d. 73 Nieuwhof B. P. 75,Halffman
Ds. P. C. A. 77 Dirkzwager M. I 81 Tak J. 85 Velden
J. v. d. 87 Plas W. v. d.Hoog A. C. de 894 Goederen
A. C. de 89® Maarel C. v. d. i 898 Regt M. dé 8910
Hoek B. v. d.; Hoek B. v. d. 8912 Post H. J. 8914 Rondel-
tap P. H. 8916 Ivreuger H. J. 8918 Dijk J. v. 8920
Most W. E. 8922 Pil J. A. 8924 Verbruggen Wed. S.
- 892« Kemper J. 91 Ris D. 93 Graaf Wed. P. v. d.
97 Hormann G. H. 99 Kool J. F. 101 Kool F. 103
Osephius A. 105 Schade van Westrum Wa. Ja. 107 Zoet
mulder A. C. 109 Wijngaarden E. v.; Bie Wed. J. v. d.;
Vollemans La.; Hart Aa 't 111 Buddenböhmer F. 117
Most Wed. J. v. d. 121 Vrijenhoek D. 123 Kerdel C. 125
Schalk C. A. J. v. d. 131 Hekke K. v. 133 Schalk Wed.
J. M. v. d. 135 Dirkzwager C. 139 Dongen W. J. v.;
Huijgen Ra, A. 141 Melchers Ma. Pa. 143 Rebers G.
Ritman Wed. P. 149 Lourens Wed. B. J.Eenhuizen J. H.
1511 Koppenhagen J.Bergmans E. J. 1512 Essenberg J.
1516 Beekman J. B. 15110 Herkelman J. L. S. 15112
Koning Wed. J. 15116 Feijen J. M.Nijs A. 15118 Nijs W.
- 15120 Witberg M. J. 153 Bokma Ds. P. 159 Hagers J.
161 Scholte H. A.
Even nummers.
6 Blom Wed. J. H. 8 Roos C. T. de 10 Stokhof Wed.
J. 12 Ritman T. 16 Tuijn W. T. v. d. 22 Tuijn Wed.
A. v. d. 24 Groot C. J. de; Jansen T. C.
LANGE SINGELSTRAAT. District 2.
Oneven nummers.
5 Mak W.; Drektraan Wed. J. 7 Ris B.; Philippa C.Wens-
voort J. 9 Ree Wed. J. v.; Verhoeve B. G. G. 11 Kamman
Wed. T. 13 Schel J. A.; Vries J. de; Tuijn Wed. J. v. d.
15 Bras Wed. H.Steenhuizen H. - 17 Deijl W. 19
Maltha G. 23 Rijsterborgh G. J. 27 Most W.
v. d 29 Boer A. A. 31 Timmerhaus Wed.
J. B. M. 33 Groot T. J. D. de 35 Poel A. J. v. de
37 Tuijn J. C. v. d. 39 Groot H. J. de 41 Crijns J. M.
H.; Pera W. 43 Vries S. E. C. de; Vester M.; Plooiji J.
45 Ham I. v.; Kies P. 47 Riet W. v. 49 Ris A. H.
51 Mak Wed. G. 55 Klijn C. P.
Even nummers.
8 Zellem Wed. G. v. 10 Bakkes M. 12 Dalmeijer G.
C. A. J.; Sloot M. L. v. d. 14 Schmitz G. 16 Besselink H.
18 Huisman K. 20 Dijkman Wed. D. 22 Vrauwdeunt
K. G. 26 Wilson W. A. H. 28 Jonas P. 30 Knaap
M. v. d. 32 Jonas M. A. 34 Bos A. v. d.Pelgrim J.
LAURENSSTRAAT. District 3.
4 Heggelman A. T. 6 Heinsbroek A. P.; Zuidgeest W.;
Boerman J. 8 Kemper C. J. G.Deierkauf F. A. 10 Caluwe
F. de; Broek N. v. d.; Eijsberg J.; Brinker Wed. J. A. d.
12 Steenhorst Wed. H.Kuipers M. A. F. 14 Schuurman^
Wed. A.; Beukers Ma. Ja. Ga. 16 Geeratz W. M.; Overzier
B. H. 18 Durrer J.; Rammers H. 20 Huihoven J. P.; Kuijpers
Ja. Ca. 22 Goedvolk J.; Huijzer K. N.
LAURONSTRAAT. District 1.
Oneven nummers.
1 Schulze J. H. C.; Jeijsman Wed. L. B. 3' Koogje Wed.
G. 5 Bezemer Wed. J. 7 Soeters Wed. L. 9 Asten J. v.
11 Bakker Wed. G. N. 151 Veltman H. 17 Meesters L.
19 Haasteren G. 21 Nels D.; Waal A. v. d.Weberi P. Ha.
23 Mark Wed. C. v. d.
Even nummers.
2 Waart C. v. 4: Wensvoort 104 Horman Wed. C. 10®
Vogel P. de 12 Mulder W. J. 14 Lansbergen J. B.
16 Dijk A. v. 18 Mark C. v. d. 20 Tempel Wed. D. v. d.
22 Kalkman A. J.
LELIESTRAAT. District 3.
Oneven nummers.
1 Meer Wed. J. v. d. 3. Pronk T. J. 5 Landsbergen A. C.
7 Lely Wed. D. v. d. 9 Kraan J. v. d. 11 Brinkman A.
B. 13 Broek P. v. d. 15 Eijkenbroek H. J. 17 Vroon
Wed. H. 19 Most Wed. G. v. d. 21 Kloos Wed. J.Kloos
J. 23 Kloos A. 25 Roon D. v. 27 Moezel! J. J. D. M.
v. d. 29 Marei J. v. d. 31 Leliveld T. 33 Leliveld N.
35 Wessel A. 37 Wesbeek F. 41 Frudiger Wed. W.
222
223